Record Details (Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse)

Print2022 Box Lacrosse Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31201623220014953203032
Tournament33002141100924400306
Regular Season64206328642052351284011563
Overall128401005597207546211560175101
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Paperweight3120162311008642202429
U226600547440030101010008417
U9312030254220373073406755
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Excelsiors000000110092110092
Burlington Chiefs 2000000101079101079
Cambridge Highlanders22001420000002200142
Fort Erie Hawks110012122001773300298
Guelph Regals000000110063110063
Hamilton Bengals22001641100643300228
Lincoln Redcoats110084000000110084
Pelham Raiders20208190000002020819
Simcoe Timberwolves11001200000001100120
Six Nations Warriors 1101089101071020201519
Six Nations Warriors 2000000110076110076
Six Nations Warriors 3110015411001652200319
St. Catharines Athletics10107120000001010712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Arena000000101079101079
Century Gardens 111001111100922200203
Century Gardens 2110031000000110031
Chedoke Green000000110064110064
Fort Erie Leisureplex - Kinsman00000022001772200177
Gaylord Powless Arena0000003210302132103021
Jim Archdekin110072000000110072
MCU Arena9540795100000095407951
West End CC - 2000000110063110063
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Pillitteri Estates Winery
  • St. David's Firefighters Association
  • Farr Drainage
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaralacrosse.com on Thursday, July 7, 2022 at 2:58 AM