Record Details (Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse)

Print2019 Box Lacrosse Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season815231519360395717411270108
Overall815231519360395717411270108
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam101027110050211077
Intermediate1010381010142020412
Midget20114101010143021514
Novice1001551010372011812
Peewee2020619211081541301434
Tyke11001123120212742203229
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Chiefs 110102121010372020519
Hamilton Bengals101038211010931201317
Six Nations Warriors 14121212100000041212121
Six Nations Warriors 21001333210241442112717
St. Catharines Athletics 110102730302274040434
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena00000030302273030227
Centennial Arena21011670000002101167
Central Arena000000101037101037
Dave Andreychuk Mountain Arena00000021101092110109
Gaylord Powless Arena0000003210241432102414
MCU Arena6051154400000060511544
View AllOur Sponsors
Sandtrap Pub & Grill
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaralacrosse.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 12:55 AM